Is Andalucian Olive Company Balsamic Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White wine vinegar, Ingredients: White wine vinegar concentrated grape must, Contains sulfites
Check Andalucian Olive Company Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andalucian Olive Company Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingCooking


