Is Andean Dream Gluten Free Organic Macaroni Quinoa Pasta - Case of 12 - 8 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic White Rice Flour, Organic Royal Quinoa Flour

Check Andean Dream Gluten Free Organic Macaroni Quinoa Pasta - Case of 12 - 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andean Dream Gluten Free Organic Macaroni Quinoa Pasta - Case of 12 - 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch