Is Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Royal Quinoa flour, tapioca flour, non-hydrogenated palm fruit oil, sugar cane juice, raw sugar, organic dark chocolate chips (soy free), rice flour, Quinoa pop grains, sodium bicarbonate (baking soda) and vanilla extract.
Check Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


