Is Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice Flour , Organic Royal Quinoa Flour .
Check Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Andean Dream® Organic Orzo Quinoa Pasta is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


