Is Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour
Check Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andean Dream® Quinoa Pasta Macaroni is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


