Is Anderson Erickson 1% Buttermilk - 1qt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Lowfat Milk, Locust Bean Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Mono And Diglycerides, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added.
Check Anderson Erickson 1% Buttermilk - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson 1% Buttermilk - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson 1% Buttermilk - 1qt is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


