Is Anderson Erickson Fat Free Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Fat Free Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cornstarch, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Added

Check Anderson Erickson Fat Free Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Erickson Fat Free Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go