Is Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes), Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Contains Milk And Soy Protein
Check Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


