Is Anderson Erickson Heavy Whipping Cream - 0.5pt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Cream (Milk).
Check Anderson Erickson Heavy Whipping Cream - 0.5pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Heavy Whipping Cream - 0.5pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Heavy Whipping Cream - 0.5pt is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep


