Is Anderson Erickson Icy Cold To Go! Orange Juice, 12 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate From Florida, Brazil, Mexico And Costa Rica
Check Anderson Erickson Icy Cold To Go! Orange Juice, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Icy Cold To Go! Orange Juice, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Icy Cold To Go! Orange Juice, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


