Is Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream - 16oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


