Is Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream Party Dip, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lite Sour Cream (Cultured Milk, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate), Salt, Onion Powder, Bell Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream Party Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream Party Dip, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Lite Sour Cream Party Dip, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


