Is Anderson Erickson Party Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes), Salt, Onion Powder, Bell Pepper, Parsley Flakes, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Contains Milk And Soy Protein
Check Anderson Erickson Party Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Party Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Party Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeTargetWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


