Is Anderson Erickson Plain Lowfat Yogurt, Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, VITAMIN D3.

Check Anderson Erickson Plain Lowfat Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie