Is Anderson Erickson Sour Cream, 8 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes
Check Anderson Erickson Sour Cream, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Sour Cream, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Sour Cream, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


