Is Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Vitamin D3 Added.
Check Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Whole Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk · Bottle


