Is Anderson Erickson Whole Milk - 0.5gal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3 Added.

Check Anderson Erickson Whole Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Erickson Whole Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking