Is Anderson House Coconut Curry Soup Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sweet Potato, Bell Pepper, Curry Powder (coriander, Fennel, Cumin, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Red Pepper, Black Pepper), Garlic, Spinach, Onion, Ginger.

Check Anderson House Coconut Curry Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Soy Free? Anderson House Coconut Curry Soup Mix | Spoonful