Is Anderson House Homemade in minutes Frontier Soups Golden Peanut Soup Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATO, BELL'PEPPER, ONION, CELERY, CURRY (CORIANDER, FENNEL, CUMIN, TURMERIC, FENUGREEK, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER), BASIL, GREEN ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Anderson House Homemade in minutes Frontier Soups Golden Peanut Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson House Homemade in minutes Frontier Soups Golden Peanut Soup Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep