Is Anderson'S Candies Milk Chocolate, Solid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor)

Check Anderson'S Candies Milk Chocolate, Solid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson'S Candies Milk Chocolate, Solid is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go