Is Andes Crème De Menthe Tree Shape Holiday Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL AND PALM) NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER). NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. PEPPERMINT OIL, COLOR ADDED (YELLOW 5 LAKE. BLUE 1 LAKE)
Check Andes Crème De Menthe Tree Shape Holiday Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Crème De Menthe Tree Shape Holiday Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andes Crème De Menthe Tree Shape Holiday Mint is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


