Is Andes Holiday Cherry Jubilee Thins Chocolates - 4.67oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Lactose, Milk Protein Concentrate, Dried Cherries, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors Added (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake).
Check Andes Holiday Cherry Jubilee Thins Chocolates - 4.67oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Holiday Cherry Jubilee Thins Chocolates - 4.67oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Andes Holiday Cherry Jubilee Thins Chocolates - 4.67oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


