Is Andes Indulgence Creme De Menthe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Peppermint Oil, Colors Added (yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake).
Check Andes Indulgence Creme De Menthe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Indulgence Creme De Menthe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


