Is Andes Indulgence Mints - Creme De Menthe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL AND PALM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT MILK, LACTOSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PEPPERMINT OIL, COLORS ADDED (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check Andes Indulgence Mints - Creme De Menthe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Indulgence Mints - Creme De Menthe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andes Indulgence Mints - Creme De Menthe is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


