Is ANDOUILLE BREAKFAST LINKS, GREEN ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK STOMACHS, GREEN ONIONS, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, MUSTARD, SPICES, SEASONINGS (SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM DI-ACETATE), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ANDOUILLE BREAKFAST LINKS, GREEN ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling