Is ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CANE SYRUP CRYSTALS, CELERY POWDER, HOT SAUCE (HOT PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAM GUM), BLACK PEPPER, CHERRY POWDER, SPICES (CAYENNE PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER)
Check ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking


