Is ANDOUILLE UNCURED ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, AND CELERY POWDER.

Check ANDOUILLE UNCURED ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep