Is ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE UNCURED SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


