Is Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine sparkling, sulfites
Check Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California is available at 7 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


