Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wine sparkling, sulfites

Check Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California is available at 7 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Andre Signature Collection Sparkling Wine, Spumante, California | Spoonful