Is Andrew & Everett Colby Jack Cheese Snack Bars, Colby Jack Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RBGH-BST HORMONE FREE PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, BETA CAROTENE COLOR.

Check Andrew & Everett Colby Jack Cheese Snack Bars, Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go