Is Andrew & Everett Melting Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (RBGH-BST HORMONE FREE CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, COLOR (PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC).
Check Andrew & Everett Melting Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andrew & Everett Melting Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


