Is Andrew & Everett Provolone Cheese Slices, 7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rbgh-bst Hormone Free Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Andrew & Everett Provolone Cheese Slices, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andrew & Everett Provolone Cheese Slices, 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch