Is Andrew & Everett Sharp Cheddar Shredded Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (rbgh-bst Hormone Free Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [for Color]), Anticake (potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose). Contains Milk.

Check Andrew & Everett Sharp Cheddar Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Andrew & Everett Sharp Cheddar Shredded | Spoonful