Is ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE, 7 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rbgh-bst hormone free pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, annatto color

Check ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED COLBY JACK CHEESE, 7 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking