Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, 7 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rbgh-bst Hormone Free Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color

Check ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, 7 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? ANDREW & EVERETT SLICED MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, 7 OZ | Spoonful