Is Andrex® Classic Clean Washlets™ Moist Toilet Tissue Single (12 packs x 40 sheets) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Phenoxyethanol, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Dehydroacetic Acid, Parfum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Citric Acid
Check Andrex® Classic Clean Washlets™ Moist Toilet Tissue Single (12 packs x 40 sheets) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andrex® Classic Clean Washlets™ Moist Toilet Tissue Single (12 packs x 40 sheets) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Andrex® Classic Clean Washlets™ Moist Toilet Tissue Single (12 packs x 40 sheets) is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


