Is Andronico's Squeezed Grapefruit Juice, Squeezed Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.
Check Andronico's Squeezed Grapefruit Juice, Squeezed Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andronico's Squeezed Grapefruit Juice, Squeezed Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


