Is Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Reduced Coconut Milk 92% (Water, Coconut Extract), Modified Tapioca Starch, Pea Proteins, Calcium Citrates, Salt, Starter Cultures

Check Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep