Is Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Reduced Coconut Milk 92% (Water, Coconut Extract), Modified Tapioca Starch, Pea Proteins, Calcium Citrates, Salt, Starter Cultures
Check Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Andros Nutricous Delicious Natural Yogurt Alternative 4X100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


