Is Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Black Forest Caramel Malt Ball Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Christmas Gourmet Food Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Black Forest Caramel Malt Ball Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Christmas Gourmet Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Black Forest Caramel Malt Ball Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Christmas Gourmet Food is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go