Is Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Dates Bridge of White Milk & Dark Chocolate stuffed with premium Nuts as Pistachios, Cashews, Macadamia Gift Boxed Greeting Card Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, White Chocolate, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Dates, Glucose, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectionary Glaze, Allergens: Contain Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sulphites
Check Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Dates Bridge of White Milk & Dark Chocolate stuffed with premium Nuts as Pistachios, Cashews, Macadamia Gift Boxed Greeting Card Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Dates Bridge of White Milk & Dark Chocolate stuffed with premium Nuts as Pistachios, Cashews, Macadamia Gift Boxed Greeting Card Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate Dates Bridge of White Milk & Dark Chocolate stuffed with premium Nuts as Pistachios, Cashews, Macadamia Gift Boxed Greeting Card Birthday Valentine Christmas (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


