Is Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 18 Pcs Amazing-DeliciousDecadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Get Well Valentine Mothers Fathers day Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Cinnamon, Spice

Check Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 18 Pcs Amazing-DeliciousDecadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Get Well Valentine Mothers Fathers day against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 18 Pcs Amazing-DeliciousDecadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Get Well Valentine Mothers Fathers day is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking