Is Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 35 Pcs Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Get Well Valentine Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cream (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tapioca Dextrin, Cinnamon, Spice
Check Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 35 Pcs Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Get Well Valentine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 35 Pcs Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Get Well Valentine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Andy Anand Belgian Chocolate & Truffles, 35 Pcs Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Get Well Valentine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


