Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Cherry Cordials, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Anniversary Mother & Father Day, Free Air Shipping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin(an Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Natural Cocoa Powder, Confectioner`s Glaze, Wheat Starch, Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Allergy Info: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts/peanuts, Dairy, Wheat And Soy Products

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Cherry Cordials, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Anniversary Mother & Father Day, Free Air Shipping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Cherry Cordials, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Anniversary Mother & Father Day, Free Air Shipping is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Cherry Cordials, Amazing-Delicious-Decadent Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Anniversary Mother & Father Day, Free Air Shipping | Spoonful