Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate English Toffee with Nuts, Amazingly Delicious, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Anniversary, Birthday, Valentine Christmas Mothers Fathers day (1 lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass), Vanilla (Natural Flavor), Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds), Milk Products And Soy, Manufactured On Shared Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Soy

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate English Toffee with Nuts, Amazingly Delicious, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Anniversary, Birthday, Valentine Christmas Mothers Fathers day (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate English Toffee with Nuts, Amazingly Delicious, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card, Anniversary, Birthday, Valentine Christmas Mothers Fathers day (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go