No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Or Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Fair Trade Organic Roasted Coffee Beans, Organic Maca Powder, Pure Food Glaze

Check Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Andy Anand Dark Chocolate Espresso Coffee Beans with Maca Ginseng Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Thanksgiving, Halloween, Christmas | Spoonful