Is Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Brittle Keto & Diabetic-Friendly Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Valentines Day, Easter, Anniversary Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashew
cashew
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Somalt, Cashew, Salted Vegan Butter, Natural Flavour, Non Gmo Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Made In A Facility That Processes Nuts, Soy And Dairy
Check Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Brittle Keto & Diabetic-Friendly Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Valentines Day, Easter, Anniversary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Brittle Keto & Diabetic-Friendly Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Valentines Day, Easter, Anniversary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Andy Anand Sugar Free Old Fashioned Cashew Brittle Keto & Diabetic-Friendly Delicious, Divine, Delectable 1 lbs Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Mothers Fathers day Valentines Day, Easter, Anniversary is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


