This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Andy Anand Sugar Free Pecan Roll, Hand Made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Gourmet, Christmas Holiday (1 lbs) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Syrup, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Coating (Maltitol (A Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milkfat, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Roasted In Coconut Oil), Sweet Butter, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin Emulsifier

Check Andy Anand Sugar Free Pecan Roll, Hand Made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Gourmet, Christmas Holiday (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andy Anand Sugar Free Pecan Roll, Hand Made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Gourmet, Christmas Holiday (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Andy Anand Sugar Free Pecan Roll, Hand Made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Boxed & Greeting Card Delicious- Gourmet, Christmas Holiday (1 lbs) | Spoonful