Is Andy Anand Sugar Free Salt Water Taffy, made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Box & Greeting Card Delicious-Sensational Anniversary Free Air Shipping (1 lbs) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Syrup, Sugar Free Milk Chocolate Coating (Maltitol (A Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Carbonate, Milkfat, Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Roasted In Coconut Oil), Sweet Butter, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin Emulsifier
Check Andy Anand Sugar Free Salt Water Taffy, made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Box & Greeting Card Delicious-Sensational Anniversary Free Air Shipping (1 lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy Anand Sugar Free Salt Water Taffy, made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Box & Greeting Card Delicious-Sensational Anniversary Free Air Shipping (1 lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Andy Anand Sugar Free Salt Water Taffy, made the Old Fashioned way, Gift Box & Greeting Card Delicious-Sensational Anniversary Free Air Shipping (1 lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


